or Connect
EpicSki › Ski Equipment and Resorts  › Ski Gear › Ski Clothing › Women's Ski Clothing › Women's Base Layer › Ibex Zepher Sport Top - Women's

Ibex Zepher Sport Top - Women's

This item needs more info! Review It Add To a List
Ibex Zepher Sport Top - Women's
By:
Description:

Send your mangy synthetic layers packing when you pull on the Ibex Women s Zepher Sport Midweight Long Underwear Top. Thanks to pure New Zealand merino wool, you ll stay dry, comfortable, and funk-free in the backcountry. This soft wool top gives you all the benefits of a technical shirt without the itch of old school wool. A seven-inch front zipper helps regulate your core temperature, and flatlock seams keep chafing at bay.

Details:
DetailValue
Recommended UseHiking, skiing, climbing
Manufacturer WarrantyLifetime
Material100% Merino wool
InsulationMidweight
Weight / Thickness
Models:
Model Name/TypeMPNEAN/UPC
Color: Gray, Size: M637-2532-843897024991
Color: Dust Violet/Saddle, Size: XS637-3878-XS843897045378
Color: Dust Violet/Saddle, Size: S637-3878-S843897045385
Color: Dust Violet/Saddle, Size: M637-3878-M843897045392
Color: Dust Violet/Saddle, Size: L637-3878-L843897045408
Color: Alligator/Snow, Size: XS637-2554-XS843897045330
Color: Alligator/Snow, Size: S637-2554-S843897045347
Color: Alligator/Snow, Size: M637-2554-M843897045354
Color: Alligator/Snow, Size: L637-2554-L843897045361
Color: Gray, Size: S637-2532-843897024984
Color: Clear Blue, Size: M637-2532-843897024878
Color: Clear Blue, Size: S637-2532-843897024861
Color: Clear Blue, Size: XS637-2532-
Color: Gray, Size: XS637-2532-
Color: Clear Blue, Size: L637-2532-843897024885
Color: Gray, Size: L637-2532-843897025004
EpicSki › Ski Equipment and Resorts  › Ski Gear › Ski Clothing › Women's Ski Clothing › Women's Base Layer › Ibex Zepher Sport Top - Women's